Alkukilpailu BCD 2017
Klotti-turnauksen alkukilpailun tilanne
Alkukilpailu: 2.1. - 5.2.2017. FINAALI: 18.2.2017 klo 11:00 Alkukilpailun lopputulokset 05.02.2017 (22:18)
BCD-TURNAUS
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Liitto
Tulos
(Tas)
1
Janne Huokko
LBBC
Eurajoki
1340
(6)
2
Veijo Rikkinen
Klotti
Rauma
1277
(90)
3
Antti Hämäläinen
GS
Eura
1269
(6)
4
Pauli Hurnanen
Fyrrä
Rauma
1269
(12)
5
Lasse Luoto
Klotti
Rauma
1259
(42)
6
Tomi Sirkki
Klotti
Rauma
1248
(174)
7
Jouko Selkamo
HBC
Rauma
1246
(36)
8
Matti Pertola
GH
Rauma
1245
(72)
9
Pekka Sippola
Keila-89
Rauma
1240
(48)
F I N A A L I R A J A ( + 3 TURBO-tulosta)
10
Jorma Suojanen
ME85
Eura
1237
(156)
11
Jouko Forsten
PoTa
Pori
1234
(36)
12
Teppo Toivola
Tefo
Rauma
1231
(90)
13
Aimo Aalto
RC
Pori
1229
(66)
14
Pasi Saarinen
Klotti
Rauma
1223
(42)
15
Markku Sallinen
HBC
Rauma
1220
(48)
16
Tapio Nieminen
Ydke
Eurajoki
1218
(90)
17
Oskar Halminen
GH
Rauma
1213
(90)
18
Jere-Petteri Lehtinen
Giants
Pori
1212
(84)
19
Taru Heikku
Ydke
Eurajoki
1209
(210)
20
Markku Koskimäki
CuKe
Nakkila
1208
(24)
21
Jan Sveholm
K-29
Turku
1206
(36)
22
Tarja Leppänen
Siluetti
Eura
1206
(192)
23
Leena Lindfors
Fyrrä
Rauma
1203
(108)
24
Jaakko Räikkönen
GH
Rauma
1201
(66)
25
Simo Flink
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1200
(30)
26
Matti Rantanen
Puukeila
Rauma
1198
(66)
27
Pekka Lindholm
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1196
(48)
28
Sirjo Pohjonen
Siluetti
Eura
1193
(66)
29
Pirkko Pursimo
Ydke
Eurajoki
1191
(126)
30
Ulla Kallioniemi
GH
Rauma
1187
(156)
31
Eino Nurmi
Keila-89
Rauma
1185
(48)
32
Jorma Lehtomäki
Kiharat
Eura
1185
(66)
33
Tuomas Lahtinen
GH
Rauma
1182
(90)
34
Riku Rosenvall
LBBC
Eurajoki
1181
(24)
35
Matti Peltonen
PoTa
Pori
1179
(42)
36
Heikki Mäenpää
GH
Rauma
1179
(90)
37
Anne Ranta
Nakke
Nakkila
1179
(150)
38
Ari Kotiranta
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1176
(6)
39
Lasse Jalava
K-29
Turku
1175
(36)
40
Jyrki Esko
Kiharat
Eura
1173
(6)
41
Seppo Pohjonen
CuKe
Nakkila
1173
(48)
42
Markku Leppänen
CuKe
Nakkila
1172
(120)
43
Markku Nieminen
Tefo
Rauma
1170
(72)
44
Seppo Lähdemäki
Klotti
Rauma
1169
(60)
45
Harri Nurminen
Kiharat
Eura
1165
(12)
46
Jaakko Nygård
Giants
Pori
1165
(60)
47
Eija-Liisa Lähdemäki
Giants
Pori
1164
(102)
48
Jouko Muuttonen
RC
Pori
1161
(102)
49
Kimmo Leppäniemi
BK-52
Pori
1160
(120)
50
Pekka Tuominen
Kiharat
Eura
1159
(24)
51
Alpo Itäluoma
CuKe
Nakkila
1158
(96)
52
Lassi Kaunonen
GH
Rauma
1156
(186)
53
Pentti Sippola
HBC
Rauma
1154
(90)
54
Kauno Valaranta
RC
Pori
1153
(6)
55
Juha Saine
HBC
Rauma
1153
(96)
56
Matti Setälä
BK-52
Pori
1152
(138)
57
Klaus-Kristian Hietarinne
HBC
Rauma
1150
(84)
58
Martti Tolonen
Siluetti
Eura
1150
(180)
59
Jorma Kupi
Siluetti
Eura
1148
(18)
60
Ari Lampela
Rau-Kei
Rauma
1148
(72)
61
Esa Toivonen
Pensselköör
Rauma
1148
(96)
62
Aimo Salminen
Keila-89
Rauma
1148
(132)
63
Ari Virtanen
LBBC
Eurajoki
1146
(66)
64
Tarmo Haviala
CuKe
Nakkila
1145
(90)
65
Esa Rosenvall
LBBC
Eurajoki
1144
(66)
66
Arto Lehtoruusu
BK-52
Pori
1142
(72)
67
Markku Lehtovirta
Rau-Kei
Rauma
1142
(78)
68
Marjaana Stenvall
Smash
Rauma
1141
(36)
69
Esko Siik
SP
Vantaa
1141
(54)
70
Seppo Laitila
Ydke
Eurajoki
1141
(78)
71
Tauno Kuja-Penttilä
Keila-89
Rauma
1140
(90)
72
Tuula Vainio
Fyrrä
Rauma
1139
(84)
73
Veli-Matti Marila
Tefo
Rauma
1138
(6)
74
Risto Salopää
Ydke
Eurajoki
1138
(66)
75
Keijo Railamaa
RC
Pori
1138
(66)
76
Lasse Suoniemi
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1137
(78)
77
Seppo Siivonen
Kiharat
Eura
1136
(72)
78
Heikki Pietilä
GS
Eura
1135
(84)
79
Reijo Haavisto
Kiharat
Eura
1134
(90)
80
Anssi Salminen
EuKi
Eurajoki
1134
(126)
81
Kirsti Tervakangas
Keila-89
Rauma
1134
(138)
82
Heimo Leino
BK-52
Pori
1129
(24)
83
Risto Tuomala
Titaanit
Pori
1129
(132)
84
Niko Rasi
Alfa B C
Raisio
1125
(72)
85
Veijo Kumpulainen
Siluetti
Eura
1124
(150)
86
Petri Korhonen
ME85
Eura
1123
(90)
87
Jari Ropponen
Cocktail
Salo
1119
(114)
88
Juha-Pekka Kuvaja
PeKeTeam
Turku
1118
(48)
89
Kari Väänänen
RC
Pori
1118
(66)
90
Kari Kettunen
Ydke
Eurajoki
1113
(120)
91
Leena Vesa
Giants
Pori
1112
(198)
92
Jukka Pärri
Keila-89
Rauma
1109
(120)
93
Jyri Laitinen
HHB
Salo
1109
(168)
94
Kimmo Tuominen
Cocktail
Salo
1107
(12)
95
Pentti Kottonen
K-29
Turku
1106
(30)
96
Petri Eriksson
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1106
(72)
97
Eskil Murtomäki
K-29
Turku
1105
(78)
98
Tarmo Vajavaara
CuKe
Nakkila
1105
(162)
99
Rami Akkanen
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1100
(180)
100
Seppo Järvinen
Titaanit
Pori
1098
(144)
101
Nils-Erik Granfors
Smash
Rauma
1096
(12)
102
Reetta Neuvonen
SalKei
Salo
1096
(132)
103
Kalevi Estola
RC
Pori
1093
(0)
104
Seppo Koivunen
Titaanit
Pori
1093
(42)
105
Pentti Rauhansalo
Keila-89
Rauma
1091
(90)
106
Pirjo Kosunen
Satke
Pori
1090
(132)
107
Kari Virtanen
PeKeTeam
Turku
1089
(114)
108
Jukka Lehtonen
PeKeTeam
Turku
1089
(150)
109
Kalervo Körkkö
Keila-89
Rauma
1087
(36)
110
Paavo Salminen
Keila-89
Rauma
1086
(108)
111
Mikko Saine
RC
Pori
1083
(126)
112
Rainer Vähä-Ruka
BK-52
Pori
1078
(102)
113
Jarmo Pekonen
Cocktail
Salo
1077
(126)
114
Ola Saarivuori
Keila-89
Rauma
1077
(138)
115
Jussi Torikka
Titaanit
Pori
1076
(72)
116
Jussi Suoniemi
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1076
(72)
117
Mika Uusaro
Ensokeila Ry
Imatra
1076
(90)
118
Sirpa Viljanen
GH
Rauma
1074
(90)
119
Anja Toivonen
Keila-89
Rauma
1074
(210)
120
Pekka Ilola
LäKe
Eura
1072
(24)
121
Tuukka Mansikkamäki
Giants
Pori
1072
(132)
122
Tiina Kalasniemi
PeKeTeam
Turku
1072
(174)
123
Markku Peltonen
CuKe
Nakkila
1070
(108)
124
Matti Mikkola
PeKeTeam
Turku
1068
(120)
125
Anneli Hurnanen
Fyrrä
Rauma
1068
(144)
126
Terhi Hintukainen
Giants
Pori
1067
(108)
127
Henri Prusi
PeKeTeam
Turku
1066
(114)
128
Ilmo Heinonen
Ke-Ka-53
Pori
1065
(36)
129
Juhani Telén
GH
Rauma
1062
(78)
130
Minna Junnila
ME85
Eura
1062
(120)
131
Marita Jokinen
Keila-89
Rauma
1060
(162)
132
Keijo Uusitalo
Ydke
Eurajoki
1058
(132)
133
Santeri Viljanen
Giants
Pori
1055
(210)
134
Virpi Leppälahti
HHB
Salo
1054
(156)
135
Jouni Jompero
Klotti
Rauma
1053
(84)
136
Hanna Lax
Giants
Pori
1052
(132)
137
Ismo Pietilä
BK-52
Pori
1051
(108)
138
Miika Rouvinen
PeKeTeam
Turku
1049
(12)
139
Martti Mantere
Ydke
Eurajoki
1049
(120)
140
Tarja Sarasmäki
Smash
Rauma
1048
(60)
141
Markus Leppäniemi
BK-52
Pori
1048
(96)
142
Kai Söderlund
PeKeTeam
Turku
1047
(90)
143
Jesse Mäenpää
GH
Rauma
1046
(210)
144
Aimo Heinonen
Keila-89
Rauma
1045
(132)
145
Irene Lehti
Smash
Rauma
1042
(90)
146
Markus Vyyryläinen
Klotti
Rauma
1042
(210)
147
Rasmus Niemelä
HHB
Salo
1041
(210)
148
Jorma Karp
HBC
Rauma
1039
(84)
149
Eerik Hurskainen
GH
Rauma
1036
(66)
150
Johanna Halme
LBBC
Eurajoki
1033
(84)
151
Pekka Halonen
Keila-89
Rauma
1033
(114)
152
Ari Mansikkamäki
Giants
Pori
1030
(66)
153
Tiina Heikku
Ydke
Eurajoki
1030
(210)
154
Juuso Ahokas
Klotti
Rauma
1028
(210)
155
Jarmo Tuominen
RC
Pori
1024
(66)
156
Jani Koivukangas
PeKeTeam
Turku
1019
(42)
157
Ari Viljanen
RC
Pori
1016
(66)
158
Jarmo Hämäläinen
CuKe
Nakkila
986
(162)
159
Petri Kalasniemi
PeKeTeam
Turku
942
(30)
160
Lauri Piispa
HHB
Salo
906
(66)
161
Jarno Kuula
CuKe
Nakkila
860
(66)
162
Paavo Haukilahti
Cocktail
Salo
130
(1)